TabuľkaII. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FC Zdoba 11 10 0 1 38:11 30 15 14.57
2 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 11 8 1 2 47:14 25 4 48.75
3 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 11 7 0 4 38:22 21 3 25.68
4 KŠK Rozhanovce 11 6 2 3 34:14 20 2 32.32
5 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 11 6 1 4 30:20 19 4 31.21
6 FK Nižná Myšľa 11 5 2 4 33:33 17 2 31
7 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 11 4 2 5 26:16 14 2 17.25
8 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 11 4 1 6 17:22 13 -2 30.83
9 OŠK Blažice 11 2 0 9 14:44 6 -12 23.86
10 FK Štart Slanská Huta 11 2 0 9 7:49 6 -15 25.61
11 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 10 1 1 8 7:46 4 -8 8.86
12 TJ AC Jasov (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
06.11.2016 13:30
0 : 0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
30.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
30.10.2016 14:00    
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
23.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
16.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
16.10.2016 14:00    
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.10.2016 14:30
0 : 0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
02.10.2016 14:30
0 : 0
FK Štart Slanská Huta
FK Štart Slanská Huta
02.10.2016 14:30    
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
0
25.09.2016 15:00
0 : 0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
25.09.2016 15:00    
0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
18.09.2016 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
18.09.2016 15:00    
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
0
11.09.2016 15:30
0 : 0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
11.09.2016 15:30    
0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
04.09.2016 13:30
0 : 0
FC Zdoba
04.09.2016 13:30    
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
01.09.2016 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
01.09.2016 16:30    
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Blažice
28.08.2016 16:00
0 : 0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
28.08.2016 16:00    
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
21.08.2016 16:00
0 : 0
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
21.08.2016 16:00    
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
0
KŠK Rozhanovce
14.08.2016 16:30
0 : 0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
14.08.2016 16:30    
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
8d 4h 48m 32s
02.04.2017 15:30
KŠK Rozhanovce
02.04.2017 15:30   o 8d 4h 48m 32s
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
Do zápasu ostáva
15d 4h 48m 32s
09.04.2017 15:30
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
09.04.2017 15:30   o 15d 4h 48m 32s
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
22d 5h 18m 32s
16.04.2017 16:00
OŠK Blažice
16.04.2017 16:00   o 22d 5h 18m 32s
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
FC Zdoba
Do zápasu ostáva
29d 5h 18m 32s
23.04.2017 16:00
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
23.04.2017 16:00   o 29d 5h 18m 32s
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 5d 5h 18m 32s
30.04.2017 16:00
30.04.2017 16:00   o 1mes 5d 5h 18m 32s
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 12d 5h 48m 32s
07.05.2017 16:30
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
07.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 12d 5h 48m 32s
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 19d 5h 48m 32s
14.05.2017 16:30
14.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 19d 5h 48m 32s
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
FK Štart Slanská Huta
FK Štart Slanská Huta
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 26d 6h 18m 32s
21.05.2017 17:00
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
21.05.2017 17:00   o 1mes 26d 6h 18m 32s
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 3d 6h 18m 32s
28.05.2017 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
28.05.2017 17:00   o 2mes 3d 6h 18m 32s
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 10d 6h 18m 32s
04.06.2017 17:00
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 17d 6h 18m 32s
11.06.2017 17:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
11.06.2017 17:00   o 2mes 17d 6h 18m 32s
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 24d 6h 18m 32s
18.06.2017 17:00
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
18.06.2017 17:00   o 2mes 24d 6h 18m 32s
Správy